Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
06/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 4 New Stars 5
06/09/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2
07/09/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Los Pintores 3
07/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 5 Rommel Fernandez 2
08/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Tango 0 Oroteanda Guargacho 3
08/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Cerco Sport 3 Casablanca 2
08/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 0 Tohu FC. 1
JORNADA: 2
13/09/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Cerco Sport 3
13/09/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 6 Sotavento Tenerife 1
14/09/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Imoque Century21 Aguere 7
14/09/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 1 Atlantic Horizon 4
14/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 2 Los del Sur 1
14/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 1 Drago Team 3
15/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Los Pintores 3 Tango 0
JORNADA: 3
20/09/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 5 Tohu FC. 1
20/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 4 Los Pintores 1
20/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cerco Sport 5 Sotavento Tenerife 5
21/09/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 0 Casablanca 2
21/09/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Atlantic Horizon 6 New Stars 0
22/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Tango 4 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 7
22/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 3 Oroteanda Guargacho 1
JORNADA: 4
27/09/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 2 Tango 3
27/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
28/09/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 3 Drago Team 6
28/09/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 3 Cerco Sport 3
28/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 4 Rommel Fernandez 3
28/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 0 Atlantic Horizon 4
29/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores 3 Los del Sur 2
JORNADA: 5
04/10/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Oroteanda Guargacho 1
04/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 0 Casablanca 4
05/10/2018 . Tohu FC. 0 New Stars 3
05/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 6 Los Pintores 1
05/10/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Cerco Sport 2 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 5 Sotavento Tenerife 3
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 2 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1
JORNADA: 6
11/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 0 Los del Sur 1
11/10/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Drago Team 4
12/10/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 7 Tango 1
12/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA New Stars 1 Cerco Sport 0
13/10/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Los Pintores 3 Rommel Fernandez 2
15/10/2018 . Oroteanda Guargacho 3 Tohu FC. 0
24/10/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1 Atlantic Horizon 9
JORNADA: 7
18/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 4 Sotavento Tenerife 3
18/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 1 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
18/10/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 0
19/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 0 Casablanca 1
19/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Cerco Sport 3 Tango 0
19/10/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 2
19/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 2 Los Pintores 1
JORNADA: 8
25/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 3 Rommel Fernandez 2
26/10/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 7 Los del Sur 5
26/10/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Tohu FC. 2
26/10/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Oroteanda Guargacho 1 Cerco Sport 2
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 0 Drago Team 7
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores 2 New Stars 3
30/10/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 2 Atlantic Horizon 5
JORNADA: 9
02/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 3 Los Pintores 1
02/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 3 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1
02/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 0 Casablanca 2
02/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Cerco Sport 5 Drago Team 5
03/11/2018 MPAL. PUERTO DE SANTIAGO Rommel Fernandez 2 Sotavento Tenerife 0
03/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 2 Tango 5
05/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 7 Imoque Century21 Aguere 1
JORNADA: 10
08/11/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 1 New Stars 0
08/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 2 Tohu FC. 5
08/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 2 Los del Sur 1
09/11/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 0
10/11/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Rommel Fernandez 4
12/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango 2 Atlantic Horizon 7
13/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Los Pintores 3 Cerco Sport 5
JORNADA: 11
15/11/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 7 Tango 3
16/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 2 Drago Team 2
16/11/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Cerco Sport 7 Los del Sur 1
16/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 1 Casablanca 1
16/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 3 Sotavento Tenerife 2
16/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 1 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
17/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Los Pintores 2 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 5
JORNADA: 12
22/11/2018 . Casablanca 0 Los Pintores 3
22/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Sotavento Tenerife 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 2
22/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 0 Rommel Fernandez 0
24/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 6 Tohu FC. 0
24/11/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Cerco Sport 1 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2
24/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Los del Sur 1 Atlantic Horizon 6
27/11/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 New Stars 1
JORNADA: 13
29/11/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 2 Los del Sur 1
29/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 3 Cerco Sport 1
30/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 2 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
30/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 5 Tango 4
30/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 5 Drago Team 4
01/12/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Los Pintores 3 Sotavento Tenerife 0
01/12/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 0 Casablanca 4
JORNADA: 14
06/12/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 1 Cerco Sport 2
07/12/2018 . Tohu FC. 0 Los del Sur 6
08/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO New Stars 0 Drago Team 1
08/12/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Sotavento Tenerife 1
10/12/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 2 Atlantic Horizon 5
10/12/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Los Pintores 1 Imoque Century21 Aguere 5
17/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 2 Tango 1
JORNADA: 15
13/12/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 1 Oroteanda Guargacho 3
13/12/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Casablanca 7
14/12/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 6 Tohu FC. 2
15/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 4 Los Pintores 1
15/12/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 4
15/12/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Cerco Sport 2 Rommel Fernandez 4
15/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 2 New Stars 0
JORNADA: 16
01/12/2018 . Los Pintores 0 Drago Team 3
20/12/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 3 Imoque Century21 Aguere 0
20/12/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 1 Cerco Sport 5
21/12/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 2 Rommel Fernandez 2
21/12/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 2 Atlantic Horizon 0
22/12/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1 Tango 4
14/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 3 Los del Sur 2
JORNADA: 17
10/01/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 2 New Stars 0
10/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 8 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2
11/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 4 Oroteanda Guargacho 3
12/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 3 Casablanca 4
12/01/2019 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Sotavento Tenerife 4
12/01/2019 MPAL. VILLA DE ADEJE Cerco Sport 1 Tohu FC. 2
12/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 3 Los Pintores 2
JORNADA: 18
17/01/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 2 Drago Team 1
17/01/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 3 Tango 3
18/01/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 6 Tohu FC. 0
18/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 2 Rommel Fernandez 2
19/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores 2 Atlantic Horizon 5
19/01/2019 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1 Los del Sur 4
19/01/2019 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 3 Cerco Sport 5
JORNADA: 19
24/01/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Los Pintores 0
24/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 7 Sotavento Tenerife 2
25/01/2019 . Atlantic Horizon 3 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 0
25/01/2019 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 5 Oroteanda Guargacho 6
26/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 3 Imoque Century21 Aguere 5
26/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cerco Sport 6 New Stars 1
26/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 1 Casablanca 0
JORNADA: 20
31/01/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 1 Atlantic Horizon 3
31/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Sotavento Tenerife 4 Los del Sur 6
01/02/2019 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 0 Rommel Fernandez 2
01/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 2 New Stars 1
02/02/2019 . Tango 0 Cerco Sport 3
02/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores 2 Tohu FC. 2
02/02/2019 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Drago Team 0
JORNADA: 21
07/02/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Atlantic Horizon 8 Sotavento Tenerife 3
07/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 7 Tango 4
08/02/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Casablanca 0
08/02/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 3 Los Pintores 1
08/02/2019 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 6 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1
09/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cerco Sport 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 3
09/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 1 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
JORNADA: 22
14/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 1 Cerco Sport 4
14/02/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 7 Tohu FC. 1
14/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Sotavento Tenerife 1 Rommel Fernandez 10
15/02/2019 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 New Stars 1
16/02/2019 . Los Pintores 0 Oroteanda Guargacho 3
16/02/2019 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 1 Atlantic Horizon 3
16/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 2 Los del Sur 5
JORNADA: 23
21/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA New Stars 1 Casablanca 3
21/02/2019 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 2 Sotavento Tenerife 3
21/02/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 5 Imoque Century21 Aguere 4
22/02/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Oroteanda Guargacho 1 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2
23/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 1 Drago Team 2
23/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Cerco Sport 2 Los Pintores 2
25/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 6 Tango 0
JORNADA: 24
01/02/2019 . Imoque Century21 Aguere 6 Tohu FC. 0
28/02/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 1
28/02/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Sotavento Tenerife 4 New Stars 3
28/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 2 Atlantic Horizon 6
28/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 1 Cerco Sport 3
01/03/2019 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 3 Los Pintores 0
02/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Tango 1 Rommel Fernandez 1
JORNADA: 25
14/03/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 6 Drago Team 3
15/03/2019 . New Stars 0 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
15/03/2019 . Tohu FC. 0 Tango 3
15/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 9 Los del Sur 0
15/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 2 Sotavento Tenerife 3
16/03/2019 . Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1 Cerco Sport 1
16/03/2019 . Los Pintores 0 Casablanca 3
JORNADA: 26
21/03/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 4 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1
21/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Sotavento Tenerife 1 Los Pintores 4
21/03/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Drago Team 6 Tohu FC. 0
22/03/2019 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 5
22/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Los del Sur 1 Rommel Fernandez 3
22/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cerco Sport 1 Atlantic Horizon 2
23/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 2 New Stars 4