Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
06/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 4 New Stars 5
06/09/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2
07/09/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Los Pintores 3
07/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 5 Rommel Fernandez 2
08/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Tango 0 Oroteanda Guargacho 3
08/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Cerco Sport 3 Casablanca 2
08/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 0 Tohu FC. 1
JORNADA: 2
13/09/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Cerco Sport 3
13/09/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 6 Sotavento Tenerife 1
14/09/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Imoque Century21 Aguere 7
14/09/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 1 Atlantic Horizon 4
14/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 2 Los del Sur 1
14/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 1 Drago Team 3
15/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Los Pintores 3 Tango 0
JORNADA: 3
20/09/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 5 Tohu FC. 1
20/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 4 Los Pintores 1
20/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cerco Sport 5 Sotavento Tenerife 5
21/09/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 0 Casablanca 2
21/09/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Atlantic Horizon 6 New Stars 0
22/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Tango 4 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 7
22/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 3 Oroteanda Guargacho 1
JORNADA: 4
27/09/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 2 Tango 3
27/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
28/09/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 3 Drago Team 6
28/09/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 3 Cerco Sport 3
28/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 4 Rommel Fernandez 3
28/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 0 Atlantic Horizon 4
29/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores 3 Los del Sur 2
JORNADA: 5
04/10/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Oroteanda Guargacho 1
04/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 0 Casablanca 4
05/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 6 Los Pintores 1
05/10/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Cerco Sport 2 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
05/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 0 New Stars 3
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 5 Sotavento Tenerife 3
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 2 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1
JORNADA: 6
11/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 0 Los del Sur 1
11/10/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 0 Drago Team 4
12/10/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 7 Tango 1
12/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA New Stars 1 Cerco Sport 0
13/10/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Los Pintores 3 Rommel Fernandez 2
15/10/2018 . Oroteanda Guargacho 3 Tohu FC. 0
24/10/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1 Atlantic Horizon 9
JORNADA: 7
18/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 4 Sotavento Tenerife 3
18/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 1 Imoque Century21 Aguere 3
18/10/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez 3 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 0
19/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 0 Casablanca 1
19/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Cerco Sport 3 Tango 0
19/10/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 2
19/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 2 Los Pintores 1
JORNADA: 8
25/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 3 Rommel Fernandez 2
26/10/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 7 Los del Sur 5
26/10/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Tohu FC. 2
26/10/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Oroteanda Guargacho 1 Cerco Sport 2
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango 0 Drago Team 7
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores 2 New Stars 3
30/10/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 2 Atlantic Horizon 5
JORNADA: 9
02/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho 3 Los Pintores 1
02/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars 3 Bar Berto C. del Polvo 1
02/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. 0 Casablanca 2
02/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Cerco Sport 5 Drago Team 5
03/11/2018 MPAL. PUERTO DE SANTIAGO Rommel Fernandez 2 Sotavento Tenerife 0
03/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur 2 Tango 5
05/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon 7 Imoque Century21 Aguere 1
JORNADA: 10
08/11/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca 1 New Stars 0
08/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife 2 Tohu FC. 5
08/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team 2 Los del Sur 1
09/11/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo 2 Oroteanda Guargacho 0
10/11/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere 4 Rommel Fernandez 4
12/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango 2 Atlantic Horizon 7
13/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Los Pintores 3 Cerco Sport 5