Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
06/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team New Stars
06/09/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Sotavento Tenerife Bar Berto C. del Polvo
07/09/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere Los Pintores
07/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Rommel Fernandez
08/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Tango Oroteanda Guargacho
08/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Cerco Sport Casablanca
08/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur Tohu FC.
JORNADA: 2
13/09/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Cerco Sport
13/09/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Sotavento Tenerife
14/09/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Imoque Century21 Aguere
14/09/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Atlantic Horizon
14/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Los del Sur
14/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho Drago Team
15/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Los Pintores Tango
JORNADA: 3
20/09/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Tohu FC.
20/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team Los Pintores
20/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cerco Sport Sotavento Tenerife
21/09/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere Casablanca
21/09/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Atlantic Horizon New Stars
22/09/2018 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Tango Bar Berto C. del Polvo
22/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur Oroteanda Guargacho
JORNADA: 4
27/09/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Tango
27/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Sotavento Tenerife Imoque Century21 Aguere
28/09/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Drago Team
28/09/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Cerco Sport
28/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Rommel Fernandez
28/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho Atlantic Horizon
29/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores Los del Sur
JORNADA: 5
04/10/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Oroteanda Guargacho
04/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team Casablanca
05/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Los Pintores
05/10/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Cerco Sport Imoque Century21 Aguere
05/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. New Stars
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango Sotavento Tenerife
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur Bar Berto C. del Polvo
JORNADA: 6
11/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Los del Sur
11/10/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife Drago Team
12/10/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere Tango
12/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA New Stars Cerco Sport
13/10/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Los Pintores Rommel Fernandez
15/10/2018 . Oroteanda Guargacho Tohu FC.
24/10/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Bar Berto C. del Polvo Atlantic Horizon
JORNADA: 7
18/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur Sotavento Tenerife
18/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team Imoque Century21 Aguere
18/10/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Bar Berto C. del Polvo
19/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Casablanca
19/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Cerco Sport Tango
19/10/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Oroteanda Guargacho
19/10/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Los Pintores
JORNADA: 8
25/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Rommel Fernandez
26/10/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere Los del Sur
26/10/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Tohu FC.
26/10/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Sport
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango Drago Team
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores New Stars
30/10/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife Atlantic Horizon
JORNADA: 9
02/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho Los Pintores
02/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Bar Berto C. del Polvo
02/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Casablanca
02/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Cerco Sport Drago Team
03/11/2018 MPAL. PUERTO DE SANTIAGO Rommel Fernandez Sotavento Tenerife
03/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur Tango
05/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Imoque Century21 Aguere
JORNADA: 10
08/11/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca New Stars
08/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife Tohu FC.
08/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team Los del Sur
09/11/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Oroteanda Guargacho
10/11/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere Rommel Fernandez
12/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango Atlantic Horizon
13/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Los Pintores Cerco Sport
JORNADA: 11
15/11/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Tango
16/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Drago Team
16/11/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Cerco Sport Los del Sur
16/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho Casablanca
16/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Sotavento Tenerife
16/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Imoque Century21 Aguere
17/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Los Pintores Bar Berto C. del Polvo
JORNADA: 12
22/11/2018 . Casablanca Los Pintores
22/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Sotavento Tenerife Oroteanda Guargacho
22/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team Rommel Fernandez
24/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango Tohu FC.
24/11/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Cerco Sport Bar Berto C. del Polvo
24/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Los del Sur Atlantic Horizon
27/11/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere New Stars
JORNADA: 13
29/11/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Los del Sur
29/11/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Cerco Sport
30/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho Imoque Century21 Aguere
30/11/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Tango
30/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Drago Team
01/12/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Los Pintores Sotavento Tenerife
01/12/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Casablanca
JORNADA: 14
06/12/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Cerco Sport
07/12/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Los del Sur
08/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO New Stars Drago Team
08/12/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Sotavento Tenerife
10/12/2018 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Atlantic Horizon
10/12/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Los Pintores Imoque Century21 Aguere
17/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Oroteanda Guargacho Tango
JORNADA: 15
13/12/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Drago Team Oroteanda Guargacho
13/12/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife Casablanca
14/12/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atlantic Horizon Tohu FC.
15/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Tango Los Pintores
15/12/2018 MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR Imoque Century21 Aguere Bar Berto C. del Polvo
15/12/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Cerco Sport Rommel Fernandez
15/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los del Sur New Stars
JORNADA: 16
20/12/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Imoque Century21 Aguere
20/12/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Sotavento Tenerife Cerco Sport
21/12/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Tohu FC. Rommel Fernandez
21/12/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Atlantic Horizon
21/12/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Oroteanda Guargacho Los del Sur
22/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Los Pintores Drago Team
22/12/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Bar Berto C. del Polvo Tango
JORNADA: 17
12/01/2019 No asignado Cerco Sport Tohu FC.
12/01/2019 No asignado Rommel Fernandez New Stars
12/01/2019 No asignado Atlantic Horizon Oroteanda Guargacho
12/01/2019 No asignado Los del Sur Los Pintores
12/01/2019 No asignado Drago Team Bar Berto C. del Polvo
12/01/2019 No asignado Tango Casablanca
12/01/2019 No asignado Imoque Century21 Aguere Sotavento Tenerife
JORNADA: 18
19/01/2019 No asignado New Stars Tohu FC.
19/01/2019 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho Rommel Fernandez
19/01/2019 No asignado Los Pintores Atlantic Horizon
19/01/2019 No asignado Bar Berto C. del Polvo Los del Sur
19/01/2019 No asignado Casablanca Drago Team
19/01/2019 No asignado Sotavento Tenerife Tango
19/01/2019 No asignado Imoque Century21 Aguere Cerco Sport
JORNADA: 19
26/01/2019 No asignado Cerco Sport New Stars
26/01/2019 No asignado Tohu FC. Oroteanda Guargacho
26/01/2019 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Los Pintores
26/01/2019 No asignado Atlantic Horizon Bar Berto C. del Polvo
26/01/2019 No asignado Los del Sur Casablanca
26/01/2019 No asignado Drago Team Sotavento Tenerife
26/01/2019 No asignado Tango Imoque Century21 Aguere
JORNADA: 20
02/02/2019 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho New Stars
02/02/2019 No asignado Los Pintores Tohu FC.
02/02/2019 No asignado Bar Berto C. del Polvo Rommel Fernandez
02/02/2019 No asignado Casablanca Atlantic Horizon
02/02/2019 No asignado Sotavento Tenerife Los del Sur
02/02/2019 No asignado Imoque Century21 Aguere Drago Team
02/02/2019 No asignado Tango Cerco Sport
JORNADA: 21
09/02/2019 No asignado Cerco Sport Oroteanda Guargacho
09/02/2019 No asignado New Stars Los Pintores
09/02/2019 No asignado Tohu FC. Bar Berto C. del Polvo
09/02/2019 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Casablanca
09/02/2019 No asignado Atlantic Horizon Sotavento Tenerife
09/02/2019 No asignado Los del Sur Imoque Century21 Aguere
09/02/2019 No asignado Drago Team Tango
JORNADA: 22
16/02/2019 No asignado Los Pintores Oroteanda Guargacho
16/02/2019 No asignado Bar Berto C. del Polvo New Stars
16/02/2019 No asignado Casablanca Tohu FC.
16/02/2019 No asignado Sotavento Tenerife Rommel Fernandez
16/02/2019 No asignado Imoque Century21 Aguere Atlantic Horizon
16/02/2019 No asignado Tango Los del Sur
16/02/2019 No asignado Drago Team Cerco Sport
JORNADA: 23
23/02/2019 No asignado Cerco Sport Los Pintores
23/02/2019 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho Bar Berto C. del Polvo
23/02/2019 No asignado New Stars Casablanca
23/02/2019 No asignado Tohu FC. Sotavento Tenerife
23/02/2019 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Imoque Century21 Aguere
23/02/2019 No asignado Atlantic Horizon Tango
23/02/2019 No asignado Los del Sur Drago Team
JORNADA: 24
02/03/2019 No asignado Bar Berto C. del Polvo Los Pintores
02/03/2019 No asignado Casablanca Oroteanda Guargacho
02/03/2019 No asignado Sotavento Tenerife New Stars
02/03/2019 No asignado Imoque Century21 Aguere Tohu FC.
02/03/2019 No asignado Tango Rommel Fernandez
02/03/2019 No asignado Drago Team Atlantic Horizon
02/03/2019 No asignado Los del Sur Cerco Sport
JORNADA: 25
16/03/2019 No asignado Bar Berto C. del Polvo Cerco Sport
16/03/2019 No asignado Los Pintores Casablanca
16/03/2019 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho Sotavento Tenerife
16/03/2019 No asignado New Stars Imoque Century21 Aguere
16/03/2019 No asignado Tohu FC. Tango
16/03/2019 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Drago Team
16/03/2019 No asignado Atlantic Horizon Los del Sur
JORNADA: 26
23/03/2019 No asignado Casablanca Bar Berto C. del Polvo
23/03/2019 No asignado Sotavento Tenerife Los Pintores
23/03/2019 No asignado Imoque Century21 Aguere Oroteanda Guargacho
23/03/2019 No asignado Tango New Stars
23/03/2019 No asignado Drago Team Tohu FC.
23/03/2019 No asignado Los del Sur Rommel Fernandez
23/03/2019 No asignado Cerco Sport Atlantic Horizon