Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
24/10/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Warrior 's CF.
24/10/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana Hayek FC,
24/10/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Tango
25/10/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Los Pintores Pata e Palo CF.
DESCANSA: Casablanca
26/10/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco New Stars
JORNADA: 2
31/10/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
31/10/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Warrior 's CF. Construcciones Herven
31/10/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Rommel Fernandez
31/10/2019 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Pata e Palo CF. Ferralla Santana
01/11/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO New Stars Los Pintores
DESCANSA: Hayek FC,
JORNADA: 3
07/11/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana New Stars
07/11/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Casablanca
08/11/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Hayek FC, Pata e Palo CF.
DESCANSA: Rommel Fernandez
09/11/2019 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Los Pintores Tango
09/11/2019 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Warrior 's CF.
JORNADA: 4
14/11/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Construcciones Herven
14/11/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango Ferralla Santana
14/11/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Warrior 's CF. Los Pintores
14/11/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
15/11/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Hayek FC,
DESCANSA: Pata e Palo CF.
JORNADA: 5
21/11/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Pata e Palo CF. New Stars
21/11/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana Warrior 's CF.
22/11/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Hayek FC, Tango
23/11/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Rommel Fernandez
DESCANSA: Construcciones Herven
23/11/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Los Pintores Casablanca
JORNADA: 6
28/11/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Los Pintores
28/11/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango Pata e Palo CF.
28/11/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Warrior 's CF. Hayek FC,
28/11/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Ferralla Santana
DESCANSA: New Stars
30/11/2019 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
JORNADA: 7
05/12/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Pata e Palo CF. Warrior 's CF.
05/12/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Hayek FC, Casablanca
05/12/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Ferralla Santana Rommel Fernandez
05/12/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Los Pintores Construcciones Herven
DESCANSA: Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
18/12/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Tango
JORNADA: 8
12/12/2019 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Hayek FC,
12/12/2019 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Pata e Palo CF.
13/12/2019 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven Ferralla Santana
DESCANSA: Tango
15/12/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Los Pintores
15/12/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Warrior 's CF. New Stars
JORNADA: 9
19/12/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Pata e Palo CF. Rommel Fernandez
19/12/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Hayek FC, Construcciones Herven
19/12/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
20/12/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Casablanca
DESCANSA: Los Pintores
22/12/2019 No asignado Tango Warrior 's CF.
JORNADA: 10
09/01/2020 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Casablanca Tango
09/01/2020 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez New Stars
09/01/2020 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Los Pintores Ferralla Santana
10/01/2020 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Hayek FC,
DESCANSA: Warrior 's CF.
11/01/2020 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven Pata e Palo CF.
JORNADA: 11
16/01/2020 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango Rommel Fernandez
16/01/2020 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Pata e Palo CF. Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
17/01/2020 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Warrior 's CF. Casablanca
17/01/2020 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA New Stars Construcciones Herven
17/01/2020 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Hayek FC, Los Pintores
DESCANSA: Ferralla Santana
JORNADA: 12
23/01/2020 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Tango Construcciones Herven
23/01/2020 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Pata e Palo CF. Los Pintores
24/01/2020 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO New Stars Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
24/01/2020 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Warrior 's CF. Rommel Fernandez
24/01/2020 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Hayek FC, Ferralla Santana
DESCANSA: Casablanca
JORNADA: 13
30/01/2020 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana Pata e Palo CF.
01/02/2020 SIN ASIGNAR Los Pintores New Stars
DESCANSA: Hayek FC,
01/02/2020 MPAL. DE ARMEÑIME Construcciones Herven Warrior 's CF.
01/02/2020 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Tango
02/02/2020 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Casablanca
JORNADA: 14
06/02/2020 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Pata e Palo CF. Hayek FC,
06/02/2020 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA New Stars Ferralla Santana
06/02/2020 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Tango Los Pintores
07/02/2020 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Warrior 's CF. Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
DESCANSA: Rommel Fernandez
09/02/2020 No asignado Casablanca Construcciones Herven
JORNADA: 15
13/02/2020 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana Tango
13/02/2020 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Los Pintores Warrior 's CF.
13/02/2020 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Rommel Fernandez
14/02/2020 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Hayek FC, New Stars
DESCANSA: Pata e Palo CF.
16/02/2020 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Casablanca
JORNADA: 16
02/02/2020 No asignado Casablanca Los Pintores
20/02/2020 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
20/02/2020 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango Hayek FC,
21/02/2020 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Warrior 's CF. Ferralla Santana
21/02/2020 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO New Stars Pata e Palo CF.
DESCANSA: Construcciones Herven
JORNADA: 17
05/03/2020 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Pata e Palo CF. Tango
05/03/2020 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Construcciones Herven
05/03/2020 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Santana Casablanca
06/03/2020 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Los Pintores Rommel Fernandez
06/03/2020 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hayek FC, Warrior 's CF.
DESCANSA: New Stars
JORNADA: 18
12/03/2020 MPAL. DE TAMAIMO Rommel Fernandez Ferralla Santana
12/03/2020 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Los Pintores
12/03/2020 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Tango New Stars
13/03/2020 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Warrior 's CF. Pata e Palo CF.
DESCANSA: Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
15/03/2020 No asignado Casablanca Hayek FC,
JORNADA: 19
DESCANSA: Tango
21/03/2020 No asignado New Stars Warrior 's CF.
21/03/2020 No asignado Pata e Palo CF. Casablanca
21/03/2020 No asignado Hayek FC, Rommel Fernandez
21/03/2020 No asignado Ferralla Santana Construcciones Herven
21/03/2020 No asignado Los Pintores Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
JORNADA: 20
28/03/2020 No asignado Warrior 's CF. Tango
28/03/2020 No asignado Casablanca New Stars
28/03/2020 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Pata e Palo CF.
28/03/2020 No asignado Construcciones Herven Hayek FC,
28/03/2020 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Ferralla Santana
DESCANSA: Los Pintores
JORNADA: 21
DESCANSA: Warrior 's CF.
04/04/2020 No asignado Tango Casablanca
04/04/2020 No asignado New Stars Rommel Fernandez
04/04/2020 No asignado Pata e Palo CF. Construcciones Herven
04/04/2020 No asignado Hayek FC, Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco
04/04/2020 No asignado Ferralla Santana Los Pintores
JORNADA: 22
18/04/2020 No asignado Casablanca Warrior 's CF.
18/04/2020 No asignado Rommel Fernandez Tango
18/04/2020 No asignado Construcciones Herven New Stars
18/04/2020 No asignado Oroteanda Guargacho Cerco Pata e Palo CF.
18/04/2020 No asignado Los Pintores Hayek FC,
DESCANSA: Ferralla Santana