Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
06/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 4 Construcciones Herven 0
07/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Roque I-gara 1 Atl. Ciclon 1
07/09/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
07/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 3 Hotel Ponderosa 1
07/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1 Flechas 1
08/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 1 Espartanos CF. 0
11/09/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 1 Yosesur Sport 3
JORNADA: 2
13/09/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3 Roque I-gara 1
13/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos 1 Latinos 3
14/09/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 3 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 0
14/09/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven 2 Cafeteros FC. 3
14/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Hotel Ponderosa 1 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
14/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 4 San Miguel 0
17/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon 0 Aston Birras 2
JORNADA: 3
20/09/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 6 Flechas 2
20/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 4 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
20/09/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 3 Rompetechos 5
21/09/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 2 Espartanos CF. 2
21/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2 Construcciones Herven 1
21/09/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 1 Hotel Ponderosa 1
22/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 0 Atl. Ciclon 1
JORNADA: 4
27/09/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven 3 San Miguel 0
27/09/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1 Cafeteros FC. 2
27/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos 5 Roque I-gara 2
28/09/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 1 Yosesur Sport 1
28/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 5 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0
28/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon 3 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
29/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Hotel Ponderosa 0 Aston Birras 2
JORNADA: 5
04/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 6 Construcciones Herven 1
04/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 4 Rompetechos 2
05/10/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 0 Atl. Ciclon 3
05/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
05/10/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 4 Latinos 2
05/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 5 Espartanos CF. 2
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 2 Hotel Ponderosa 0
JORNADA: 6
11/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven 0 Flechas 3
11/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos 1 Cafeteros FC. 5
11/10/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0 Roque I-gara 1
12/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 4 Aston Birras 2
12/10/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Hotel Ponderosa 0 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 3
12/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Atl. Ciclon 0 Yosesur Sport 1
17/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1 San Miguel 3
JORNADA: 7
18/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1 Rompetechos 0
18/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 6 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0
19/10/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 2 Construcciones Herven 2
19/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 1 Atl. Ciclon 3
19/10/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Yosesur Sport 4 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1
19/10/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 0 Hotel Ponderosa 3
20/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 1 Latinos 2
JORNADA: 8
25/10/2018 . Rompetechos 3 San Miguel 0
25/10/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0 Cafeteros FC. 2
26/10/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 1 Aston Birras 2
26/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 1 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
26/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon 3 Espartanos CF. 1
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Hotel Ponderosa 3 Yosesur Sport 1
05/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1 Flechas 1
JORNADA: 9
01/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Yosesur Sport 1 Rompetechos 1
01/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Atl. Telepizza Adeje 3 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
02/11/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 2 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 4
02/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 2 Hotel Ponderosa 3
02/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven 1 Atl. Ciclon 5
03/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 3 Roque I-gara 1
03/11/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 0 Latinos 0
JORNADA: 10
08/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3 Construcciones Herven 3
08/11/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos 4 Flechas 0
08/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Latinos 2 Yosesur Sport 2
08/11/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0 San Miguel 3
08/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 0 Cafeteros FC. 0
09/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 1 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
10/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Hotel Ponderosa 1 Espartanos CF. 1
JORNADA: 11
15/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 4 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 3
16/11/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 1 Rompetechos 0
16/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 1 Latinos 1
16/11/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Atl. Ciclon 5 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
16/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven 0 Hotel Ponderosa 4
16/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Atl. Telepizza Adeje 0 Aston Birras 1
17/11/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 2 Roque I-gara 1
JORNADA: 12
22/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 1 San Miguel 0
22/11/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2 Flechas 3
23/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 1 Yosesur Sport 1
23/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 3 Espartanos CF. 3
24/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Hotel Ponderosa 1 Atl. Ciclon 2
03/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos 4 Construcciones Herven 1
16/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 4 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
JORNADA: 13
29/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3 Hotel Ponderosa 0
29/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 2 Aston Birras 0
30/11/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven 2 Latinos 3
30/11/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 2 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 5
30/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 1 Roque I-gara 0
30/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Atl. Ciclon 0 Rompetechos 0
01/12/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 0 Cafeteros FC. 3
JORNADA: 14
06/12/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Rompetechos 3 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
06/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 3 Flechas 3
06/12/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Atl. Telepizza Adeje 5 San Miguel 1
07/12/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 4 Espartanos CF. 3
07/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 1 Atl. Ciclon 1
08/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 1 Yosesur Sport 2
10/12/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 4 Construcciones Herven 0
JORNADA: 15
13/12/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2 Latinos 4
13/12/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 4 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 3
14/12/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven 0 Roque I-gara 2
14/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 2 Cafeteros FC. 1
14/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon 5 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0
14/12/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Hotel Ponderosa 2 Rompetechos 2
15/12/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 1 Aston Birras 3
JORNADA: 16
01/12/2018 . Hotel Ponderosa 0 Latinos 6
20/12/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 3 San Miguel 0
20/12/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
21/12/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon 4 Roque I-gara 1
21/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 2 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
21/12/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 3 Cafeteros FC. 2
14/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Construcciones Herven 3 Aston Birras 5
JORNADA: 17
10/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Telepizza Adeje 4 Espartanos CF. 3
10/01/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1 Hotel Ponderosa 2
10/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 2 Atl. Ciclon 0
11/01/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Roque I-gara 4 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
11/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 3 Rompetechos 2
12/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 1 Construcciones Herven 1
12/01/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 1 Flechas 3
JORNADA: 18
17/01/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1 Aston Birras 4
17/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos 6 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 3
18/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon 4 Cafeteros FC. 2
18/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 1 Yosesur Sport 1
19/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Construcciones Herven 4 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 3
19/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Hotel Ponderosa 0 Roque I-gara 1
06/02/2019 . Espartanos CF. 6 San Miguel 0
JORNADA: 19
24/01/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 3 Espartanos CF. 1
24/01/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2 Atl. Ciclon 5
24/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 6 Hotel Ponderosa 1
24/01/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2 Latinos 3
25/01/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Roque I-gara 3 Rompetechos 3
26/01/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 5 Construcciones Herven 2
26/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 2 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 0
JORNADA: 20
31/01/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 0 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
31/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Rompetechos 4 Aston Birras 2
01/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 2 Roque I-gara 0
01/02/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hotel Ponderosa 2 Cafeteros FC. 4
01/02/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Construcciones Herven 2 Yosesur Sport 4
01/02/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Atl. Ciclon 3 San Miguel 0
02/02/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 4 Flechas 2
JORNADA: 21
07/02/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 1 Atl. Ciclon 0
07/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 3 Latinos 1
08/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Roque I-gara 1 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
08/02/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Atl. Telepizza Adeje 3 Hotel Ponderosa 1
08/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 4 Construcciones Herven 2
09/02/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 3 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 0
09/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 1 Rompetechos 3
JORNADA: 22
14/02/2019 . Construcciones Herven 0 Espartanos CF. 3
14/02/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1 Yosesur Sport 5
14/02/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos 3 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
14/02/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1 Aston Birras 4
15/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 2 Cafeteros FC. 0
15/02/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hotel Ponderosa 0 San Miguel 1
15/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon 3 Flechas 1
JORNADA: 23
21/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 3 Roque I-gara 1
21/02/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 2 Hotel Ponderosa 6
22/02/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 2 Rompetechos 2
22/02/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1 Latinos 1
22/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 1 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3
23/02/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL Cafeteros FC. 1 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 4
23/02/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 4 Atl. Ciclon 1
JORNADA: 24
28/02/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1 Espartanos CF. 2
28/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos 4 Yosesur Sport 1
28/02/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 0
01/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Roque I-gara 1 Cafeteros FC. 1
01/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 2 San Miguel 1
01/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Hotel Ponderosa 3 Flechas 0
01/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon 2 Construcciones Herven 0
JORNADA: 25
14/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Construcciones Herven 1 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3
14/03/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 2 Latinos 1
14/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Atl. Telepizza Adeje 4 Roque I-gara 0
15/03/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 1 Hotel Ponderosa 2
15/03/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 4 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
15/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 0 Rompetechos 2
16/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 2 Aston Birras 2
JORNADA: 26
21/03/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 0 Atl. Ciclon 1
21/03/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 0 Yosesur Sport 4
21/03/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 1 San Miguel 1
21/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 4 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 0
21/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos 4 Espartanos CF. 4
22/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 0 Flechas 2
22/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Hotel Ponderosa 3 Construcciones Herven 0
JORNADA: 27
28/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Construcciones Herven 1 Rompetechos 5
28/03/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 2 Roque I-gara 1
28/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Atl. Telepizza Adeje 0 Cafeteros FC. 0
29/03/2019 POL. DE PLAYA SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 4 Latinos 7
29/03/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 0 Aston Birras 3
29/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon 3 Hotel Ponderosa 2
29/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 2 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
JORNADA: 28
04/04/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2 Espartanos CF. 8
04/04/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara 1 Flechas 2
04/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras 1 Yosesur Sport 2
04/04/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos 4 Atl. Ciclon 2
05/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos 2 Construcciones Herven 0
05/04/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hotel Ponderosa 2 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1
06/04/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. 0 San Miguel 2
JORNADA: 29
11/04/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3 Rompetechos 2
11/04/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Construcciones Herven 4 Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
11/04/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport 3 Cafeteros FC. 2
12/04/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. 1 Roque I-gara 4
12/04/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel 5 Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
12/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas 0 Aston Birras 6
13/04/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon 0 Latinos 0