POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 Daniel Medina Diaz Espartanos CF. 18
2 Pedro A. Donate Gomez Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 17
3 Federico Proia Latinos 13
4 Mario Saucedo Ordonez Cafeteros FC. 11
5 Mauricio F. Pastorini Rodriguez Atl. Ciclon 11
6 Nilo Sanchez Alvarez Espartanos CF. 9
7 Leandro Merino Zapata Yosesur Sport 9
8 Daniel Barrera Santos Aston Birras 8
9 Alfredo Carballo Gonzalez Roque I-gara 8
10 Rosendo Donate Yanez Yosesur Sport 8
11 Andres Gonzalez Delgado Ferralla Tenerife Sur 8
12 Ayram Reyes Luis Rompetechos 8
13 Gustavo Saucedo Urgel Flechas 8
14 Edgar Pacheco Serafin Aston Birras 7
15 Gabriel A. Rodriguez Osorio Flechas 7
16 Rodrigo David Godoy Nieto Aston Birras 7
17 Eder Candido Martinez Atl. Ciclon 6
18 Agoney V. Toledo Concepcion Latinos 6
19 Damian M. Miranda Vega Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 6
20 Vincent Smets Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 6
21 Noureddine Asli . Roque I-gara 6
22 Douglas D. Perdomo Hernandez Atl. Ciclon 6
23 David Delgado Herrera Atl. Adeje 5
24 Jheferson J. Osorio Foronda Cafeteros FC. 5
25 Ivaylo Ivanov Kostadinov Flechas 5
26 Bernardo Gerez . Aston Birras 5
27 Airam Gonzalez Rodriguez Ferralla Tenerife Sur 5
28 Cristobal Martin Ripley Atl. Adeje 5
29 Lucas Nahuel Scialpi . Rompetechos 5
30 David Morales Escobosa Atl. Adeje 5
31 Cristian Duran Pouza Yosesur Sport 4
32 Jairo Garcia Barroso Rompetechos 4
33 Borja T Estevez Melo Yosesur Sport 4
34 Paolo Carini . Rompetechos 4
35 Jose C. Santana Duque Roque I-gara 4
36 Robin Machi Van Den Boezem Atl. Adeje 4
37 Maikel Medina Mesa Yosesur Sport 4
38 Jonay Trujillo Hernandez Roque I-gara 4
39 Aaron Chacon Ortega Hotel Ponderosa 4
40 Michael Quintero Negrin Hotel Ponderosa 4
41 Rayco N. Peraza Farrais Atl. Ciclon 4
42 Cristo A. Liria Herrera Aston Birras 3
43 Javier Gonzalez Ramos San Miguel 3
44 Gaston M. Frontera Perez Latinos 3
45 Tomas Elias Delgado Davis Construcciones Herven 3
46 Fabio Andres Garcia Vallejo Cafeteros FC. 3
47 Mikel Jesus Gonzalez Mesa Hotel Ponderosa 3
48 Angel Ivanov Kostadinov Flechas 3
49 Max Alejandro Delgado Izquierdo Aston Birras 3
50 Juan Pedro Tabares Cabrera Aston Birras 3
51 Ricardo Garcia Navarro Yosesur Sport 3
52 Diego Briz Carballo Construcciones Herven 3
53 Jose A. Martin Dominguez Construcciones Herven 3
54 Joao Paulo Da Rosa Manuel . Cafeteros FC. 3
55 Jacobo Cantero Pilllado Latinos 3
56 Jamie Andrew Martin . Construcciones Herven 3
57 Edgar Acosta Cruz Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 3
58 Samuel Sierra Delgado San Miguel 3
59 Joel Torres Chinea Atl. Adeje 3
60 Christian G. Barreiro Fumero Aston Birras 3
61 Mathieu Smith Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
62 Sebastian Marcel Mirazo Amaro Latinos 2
63 Vicente A. Medina Conrado Hotel Ponderosa 2
64 Marcos M. Gonzalez Donate Flechas 2
65 David Limones Rodriguez Yosesur Sport 2
66 Jonathan Diaz Medina Espartanos CF. 2
67 Francisco F. Ravelo Gonzalez Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
68 Carlos M. Mouzo Grosso Flechas 2
69 Sergio D. Cabrera De La Cruz San Miguel 2
70 Philip Daniel Hayton . Construcciones Herven 2
71 Angel Cesar Mora Cabrera Hotel Ponderosa 2
72 Yoendris Alvarez Hernandez Cafeteros FC. 2
73 Jonathan Martin Vega Atl. Ciclon 2
74 Damian A. Vela Lara Rompetechos 2
75 Samuel Morales Delegado San Miguel 2
76 Federico Nathaniel Pascal Aston Birras 2
77 Leonardo Andrés Nuñez Martirena Atl. Ciclon 2
78 Jose Giovanni Garcia Mora Hotel Ponderosa 2
79 Sergio Chinea Plasencia Atl. Adeje 2
80 Yave Exposito Socas Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
81 Matias M. Gonzalez Guerra Rompetechos 2
82 Miguel Angel Luis Herrera Yosesur Sport 2
83 Jonay Martin Regalado Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
84 Jesus Alberto Perez Marrero Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
85 Francisco M. Rodriguez Santana Atl. Adeje 2
86 Juan P. Gomez Salazar Latinos 2
87 Carlos Tacoronte Alonso Flechas 2
88 Mauricio F. Pastorini Rodriguez Rompetechos 2
89 Airam D. Alonso Palmero Aston Birras 1
90 Martin Marcelino Rguez. Roque I-gara 1
91 Ivan Garcia Garcia Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
92 Roberto Cabrera Navarro Cafeteros FC. 1
93 Jadir A. Calderon Vera Cafeteros FC. 1
94 Roman Sanchez Quintero Aston Birras 1
95 Claudio Fumero Fraga Yosesur Sport 1
96 Ismael Alfonso Martinez Rompetechos 1
97 Cristian Ariza Jensen Atl. Adeje 1
98 Juan Pedro Darias Sanabria Rompetechos 1
99 Alvaro D. Silveira De Rompetechos 1
100 Sebastian Jean R. Michon Latinos 1
101 Borja Santos Ramos Atl. Ciclon 1
102 Jose D. Herrera Ramos Yosesur Sport 1
103 Ignacio M. Suarez Gonzalez Aston Birras 1
104 Dailo Jonas Brito Garcia Atl. Ciclon 1
105 Jose Humberto Cornejo Atl. Ciclon 1
106 Ayoze Gonzalez Donate Cafeteros FC. 1
107 Jeferson Marulanda Gonzalez Latinos 1
108 Alejandro Acebes Gonzalez San Miguel 1
109 Aleksandr Kotliarov Construcciones Herven 1
110 Cristo Doniz Barrera Flechas 1
111 Ramon A. Sanchez Mendoza Atl. Ciclon 1
112 Jose A. Ferrera Perez Espartanos CF. 1
113 Ali Moussa Nasser Hotel Ponderosa 1
114 Moises Valeriano Perez Hotel Ponderosa 1
115 Ronaldo Garcia Flechas 1
116 Moises A. Alberto Alonso Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
117 Jose R. Amador Lorenzo Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1
118 Rubens Mendoza Fariña Hotel Ponderosa 1
119 David Melian Alayon Construcciones Herven 1
120 Maikel H. Soria Herrera Atl. Ciclon 1
121 Juan Andres Arango Vera Cafeteros FC. 1
122 Jancuk Robert . Construcciones Herven 1
123 Alexis Padilla Garcia Hotel Ponderosa 1
124 Oliver J. Dominguez Pais Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
125 Cesar A. Rojas Londoño Latinos 1
126 Jose Samuel Diaz Reyes Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1
127 Adrian Hernandez Santos Flechas 1
128 Sall Abdou Aziz Latinos 1
129 Guillermo Mesa Torres Yosesur Sport 1
130 Ihor Aleksandrou . Construcciones Herven 1
131 Cristian D. Vazquez Hurtado Latinos 1
132 Angel D. Velazquez Rodriguez Atl. Adeje 1
133 Aytami Rodriguez Reyes San Miguel 1
134 Adrian Herrero Gonzalez Roque I-gara 1
135 Bruno Cano Sierra Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
136 Roberto C. Luis Alayón Roque I-gara 1
137 David Rivera Díaz Hotel Ponderosa 1
138 Juan Pablo Perdomo Lema Rompetechos 1
139 Carlos Arturo Martinez Alfonso Atl. Ciclon 1
140 Edgar Fdo. Reyes Diaz Cafeteros FC. 1
141 Juan I. Quiroga Ghan Aston Birras 1
142 Olivier Vincent A Thys Atl. Adeje 1
143 Carlos Francisco Barroso Santos Roque I-gara 1
144 Leyner Omar San Juan Latinos 1
145 Juan Jose Plasencia Dominguez Rompetechos 1
146 Nilson Villegas Olave Cafeteros FC. 1
147 Jorge Perrone Mariano Rompetechos 1
148 Javier Sanchez Hernandez Rompetechos 1
149 Ivan Garcia Garcia Atl. Ciclon 1
150 David Perdomo Hdez Atl. Ciclon 1