POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 Mauricio F. Pastorini Rodriguez Rompetechos 36
2 Daniel Medina Diaz Espartanos CF. 34
3 Pedro A. Donate Gomez Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 23
4 Rodrigo David Godoy Nieto Aston Birras 22
5 Federico Proia Latinos 18
6 Rosendo Donate Yanez Yosesur Sport 16
7 Angel Cesar Mora Cabrera Hotel Ponderosa 14
8 Alfredo Carballo Gonzalez Roque I-gara 13
9 Mario Saucedo Ordonez Cafeteros FC. 13
10 Daniel Barrera Santos Aston Birras 12
11 Nilo Sanchez Alvarez Espartanos CF. 12
12 Leandro Merino Zapata Yosesur Sport 11
13 Ayram Reyes Luis Rompetechos 11
14 Mauricio F. Pastorini Rodriguez Atl. Ciclon 11
15 Gustavo Saucedo Urgel Flechas 11
16 Agoney V. Toledo Concepcion Latinos 10
17 David Delgado Herrera Atl. Telepizza Adeje 10
18 Edgar Pacheco Serafin Aston Birras 8
19 Gabriel A. Rodriguez Osorio Flechas 8
20 Andres Gonzalez Delgado Ferralla Tenerife Sur 8
21 Maikel Medina Mesa Yosesur Sport 8
22 Douglas D. Perdomo Hernandez Atl. Ciclon 8
23 Jheferson J. Osorio Foronda Cafeteros FC. 7
24 Bernardo Gerez . Aston Birras 7
25 David Morales Escobosa Atl. Telepizza Adeje 7
26 Rayco N. Peraza Farrais Atl. Ciclon 7
27 Samuel Sierra Delgado San Miguel 7
28 Eder Candido Martinez Atl. Ciclon 6
29 Damian M. Miranda Vega Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 6
30 Ivaylo Ivanov Kostadinov Flechas 6
31 Borja T Estevez Melo Yosesur Sport 6
32 Vincent Smets Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 6
33 Cristobal Martin Ripley Atl. Telepizza Adeje 6
34 Lucas Nahuel Scialpi . Rompetechos 6
35 Diego Briz Carballo Construcciones Herven 6
36 Jose A. Martin Dominguez Construcciones Herven 6
37 Noureddine Asli . Roque I-gara 6
38 Jonay Trujillo Hernandez Roque I-gara 6
39 Leonardo Andrés Nuñez Martirena Atl. Ciclon 6
40 Jesus Alberto Perez Marrero Ferralla Tenerife Sur 6
41 Jhoan S. Torres Bernal Espartanos CF. 6
42 Cristo A. Liria Herrera Aston Birras 5
43 Javier Gonzalez Ramos San Miguel 5
44 Cristian Duran Pouza Yosesur Sport 5
45 Jairo Garcia Barroso Rompetechos 5
46 Gaston M. Frontera Perez Latinos 5
47 Airam Gonzalez Rodriguez Ferralla Tenerife Sur 5
48 Jose C. Santana Duque Roque I-gara 5
49 Robin Machi Van Den Boezem Atl. Telepizza Adeje 5
50 Max Alejandro Delgado Izquierdo Aston Birras 5
51 Damian A. Vela Lara Rompetechos 5
52 Michael Quintero Negrin Hotel Ponderosa 5
53 Edgar Acosta Cruz Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 5
54 Joel Torres Chinea Atl. Telepizza Adeje 5
55 Leyner Omar San Juan Latinos 5
56 Fabio Andres Garcia Vallejo Cafeteros FC. 4
57 Angel Ivanov Kostadinov Flechas 4
58 Paolo Carini . Rompetechos 4
59 Philip Daniel Hayton . Construcciones Herven 4
60 Joao Paulo Da Rosa Manuel . Cafeteros FC. 4
61 Jacobo Cantero Pilllado Latinos 4
62 Cristo Doniz Barrera Flechas 4
63 Aaron Chacon Ortega Hotel Ponderosa 4
64 Miguel Angel Luis Herrera Yosesur Sport 4
65 Jonay Martin Regalado Ferralla Tenerife Sur 4
66 Christian G. Barreiro Fumero Aston Birras 4
67 Bruno Ilaria Campon Rompetechos 4
68 Ivan Garcia Garcia Atl. Ciclon 4
69 Francisco J. Gonzalez Glez. San Miguel 4
70 Sebastian Marcel Mirazo Amaro Latinos 3
71 Roberto Cabrera Navarro Cafeteros FC. 3
72 Jonathan Diaz Medina Espartanos CF. 3
73 Tomas Elias Delgado Davis Construcciones Herven 3
74 Jadir A. Calderon Vera Cafeteros FC. 3
75 Mikel Jesus Gonzalez Mesa Hotel Ponderosa 3
76 Francisco F. Ravelo Gonzalez Ferralla Tenerife Sur 3
77 Juan Pedro Tabares Cabrera Aston Birras 3
78 Ricardo Garcia Navarro Yosesur Sport 3
79 Samuel Morales Delegado San Miguel 3
80 Federico Nathaniel Pascal Aston Birras 3
81 Jamie Andrew Martin . Construcciones Herven 3
82 Ali Moussa Nasser Hotel Ponderosa 3
83 Ronaldo Garcia Flechas 3
84 Oliver J. Dominguez Pais Ferralla Tenerife Sur 3
85 Guillermo Mesa Torres Yosesur Sport 3
86 Juan I. Quiroga Ghan Aston Birras 3
87 Jose Damian Palenzuela Barrera San Miguel 3
88 Millan Roberto Ventura Morcillo Hotel Ponderosa 3
89 Airam D. Alonso Palmero Aston Birras 2
90 Mathieu Smith Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
91 Vicente A. Medina Conrado Hotel Ponderosa 2
92 Marcos M. Gonzalez Donate Flechas 2
93 David Limones Rodriguez Yosesur Sport 2
94 Carlos M. Mouzo Grosso Flechas 2
95 Ismael Alfonso Martinez Rompetechos 2
96 Sergio D. Cabrera De La Cruz San Miguel 2
97 Yoendris Alvarez Hernandez Cafeteros FC. 2
98 Jonathan Martin Vega Atl. Ciclon 2
99 Jose Giovanni Garcia Mora Hotel Ponderosa 2
100 Sergio Chinea Plasencia Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
101 Yave Exposito Socas Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
102 Matias M. Gonzalez Guerra Rompetechos 2
103 Alexis Padilla Garcia Hotel Ponderosa 2
104 Cesar A. Rojas Londoño Latinos 2
105 Jose Samuel Diaz Reyes Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
106 Adrian Hernandez Santos Flechas 2
107 Cristian D. Vazquez Hurtado Latinos 2
108 Francisco M. Rodriguez Santana Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
109 Angel D. Velazquez Rodriguez Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
110 Juan P. Gomez Salazar Latinos 2
111 Carlos Tacoronte Alonso Flechas 2
112 David Rivera Díaz Hotel Ponderosa 2
113 Juan Pablo Perdomo Lema Rompetechos 2
114 Olivier Vincent A Thys Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
115 Carlos Francisco Barroso Santos Roque I-gara 2
116 Javier Sanchez Hernandez Rompetechos 2
117 Joanet Hernandez Urbano Construcciones Herven 2
118 Russell S. Lorenzo Rhodes Atl. Telepizza Adeje 2
119 Armando Amaral Marrero San Miguel 2
120 Roberto C. Cabrera Oriza Cafeteros FC. 2
121 Sek Mansour Construcciones Herven 2
122 Carlos E. Castellano Jesus Ferralla Tenerife Sur 2
123 Felix Alonso Cabrera Flechas 2
124 Jose Antonio Delgado Mesa Yosesur Sport 2
125 Jordan Jouhannet Yosesur Sport 2
126 Harry Conner Gipps Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 2
127 Yeray Rancel Cano San Miguel 2
128 Fernando Yamadu Aguirre Atl. Ciclon 2
129 Martin Marcelino Rguez. Roque I-gara 1
130 Ivan Garcia Garcia Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
131 Roman Sanchez Quintero Aston Birras 1
132 Claudio Fumero Fraga Yosesur Sport 1
133 Cristian Ariza Jensen Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
134 Juan Pedro Darias Sanabria Rompetechos 1
135 Alvaro D. Silveira De Rompetechos 1
136 Sebastian Jean R. Michon Latinos 1
137 Borja Santos Ramos Atl. Ciclon 1
138 Jose D. Herrera Ramos Yosesur Sport 1
139 Ignacio M. Suarez Gonzalez Aston Birras 1
140 Dailo Jonas Brito Garcia Atl. Ciclon 1
141 Jose Humberto Cornejo Atl. Ciclon 1
142 Ayoze Gonzalez Donate Cafeteros FC. 1
143 Jeferson Marulanda Gonzalez Latinos 1
144 Alejandro Acebes Gonzalez San Miguel 1
145 Aleksandr Kotliarov Construcciones Herven 1
146 Ramon A. Sanchez Mendoza Atl. Ciclon 1
147 Jose A. Ferrera Perez Espartanos CF. 1
148 Moises Valeriano Perez Hotel Ponderosa 1
149 Moises A. Alberto Alonso Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
150 Jose R. Amador Lorenzo Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1
151 Rubens Mendoza Fariña Hotel Ponderosa 1
152 David Melian Alayon Construcciones Herven 1
153 Maikel H. Soria Herrera Atl. Ciclon 1
154 Juan Andres Arango Vera Cafeteros FC. 1
155 Jancuk Robert . Construcciones Herven 1
156 Sall Abdou Aziz Latinos 1
157 Ihor Aleksandrou . Construcciones Herven 1
158 Aytami Rodriguez Reyes San Miguel 1
159 Adrian Herrero Gonzalez Roque I-gara 1
160 Bruno Cano Sierra Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
161 Roberto C. Luis Alayón Roque I-gara 1
162 Carlos Arturo Martinez Alfonso Atl. Ciclon 1
163 Edgar Fdo. Reyes Diaz Cafeteros FC. 1
164 Juan Jose Plasencia Dominguez Rompetechos 1
165 Nilson Villegas Olave Cafeteros FC. 1
166 Carlos Gonzalez Toledo Flechas 1
167 Jorge Perrone Mariano Rompetechos 1
168 David Perdomo Hdez Atl. Ciclon 1
169 Roberto Carlos Leon Bello Roque I-gara 1
170 Carlos Alberto Huertes Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
171 Victor M. Da Graca Andrade Atl. Ciclon 1
172 Navin Khatwani Pahilajani Aston Birras 1
173 El Bachir Busaula Busaula Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
174 Sebastian Jean R. Michon Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
175 Josep R. Marcelino de Latinos 1
176 Michael J. Rodriguez Radbourne Roque I-gara 1
177 Oscar Linares Darias San Miguel 1
178 Alexis Palenzuela Delgado Construcciones Herven 1
179 Martin Miguel Toledo Donate Flechas 1
180 Mario Alberto Lima . Atl. Ciclon 1
181 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Mesa Hotel Ponderosa 1
182 Jose Antonio Alonso Martin Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
183 Julio Pereira Perez Espartanos CF. 1
184 Cristo Leon Beltran Roque I-gara 1
185 Marlos Y. Vallejo Escobar Latinos 1
186 Francisco J. Hernandez Garcia Hotel Ponderosa 1
187 Jesus D. Armas Melian Amigos del Sur Electrointersur 1
188 Eduardo Q. Alfonso Ortega Atl. Telepizza Adeje 1
189 Samuel Toledo Gonzalez San Miguel 1
190 Cristhian D. Bueno Zoilan Cafeteros FC. 1
191 Tinerfe Garcia Rodriguez Espartanos CF. 1
192 Artemi Gutierrez Acosta Espartanos CF. 1
193 Mustapha El Haj Atl. Ciclon 1
194 Alberto Jose Castaneda Montero Ferralla Tenerife Sur 1
195 Abian Rodriguez Cabrera Flechas 1
196 Josep C. Melo Coello Yosesur Sport 1
197 Pedro Delgado Martin San Miguel 1
198 Ivan Alcalde Cabanillas Construcciones Herven 1
199 Gareth James Edward Kennedy Construcciones Herven 1
200 Alex Litvinov Construcciones Herven 1
201 Malainin I. Sidi Mahamud Buna Yosesur Sport 1
202 Angelo Giordano . Roque I-gara 1
203 Jonay Delgado Bethenocurt San Miguel 1