Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
06/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Construcciones Herven
07/09/2018 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Roque I-gara Atl. Ciclon
07/09/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
07/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Hotel Ponderosa
07/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Telepizza Adeje Flechas
DESCANSA: Rompetechos
08/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Espartanos CF.
11/09/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Yosesur Sport
JORNADA: 2
13/09/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Roque I-gara
13/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos Latinos
14/09/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Atl. Telepizza Adeje
14/09/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Cafeteros FC.
14/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Hotel Ponderosa Ferralla Tenerife Sur
14/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas San Miguel
DESCANSA: Yosesur Sport
17/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon Aston Birras
JORNADA: 3
20/09/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Flechas
20/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
20/09/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Rompetechos
21/09/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Espartanos CF.
21/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Atl. Telepizza Adeje Construcciones Herven
21/09/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Hotel Ponderosa
DESCANSA: Latinos
22/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Atl. Ciclon
JORNADA: 4
27/09/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven San Miguel
27/09/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Cafeteros FC.
27/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos Roque I-gara
28/09/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Yosesur Sport
28/09/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Ferralla Tenerife Sur
28/09/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon Atl. Telepizza Adeje
DESCANSA: Flechas
29/09/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Hotel Ponderosa Aston Birras
JORNADA: 5
04/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Construcciones Herven
04/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Rompetechos
05/10/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Atl. Ciclon
05/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Atl. Telepizza Adeje Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
05/10/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Latinos
05/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Espartanos CF.
DESCANSA: Ferralla Tenerife Sur
06/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Hotel Ponderosa
JORNADA: 6
11/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Flechas
11/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos Cafeteros FC.
11/10/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Roque I-gara
12/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Aston Birras
12/10/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Hotel Ponderosa Atl. Telepizza Adeje
12/10/2018 MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO Atl. Ciclon Yosesur Sport
DESCANSA: Espartanos CF.
17/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Amigos del Sur Electrointersur San Miguel
JORNADA: 7
18/10/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Atl. Telepizza Adeje Rompetechos
18/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Ferralla Tenerife Sur
19/10/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Construcciones Herven
19/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Atl. Ciclon
19/10/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Yosesur Sport Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
19/10/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Hotel Ponderosa
DESCANSA: Roque I-gara
20/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Latinos
JORNADA: 8
25/10/2018 . Rompetechos San Miguel
25/10/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Cafeteros FC.
26/10/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Aston Birras
26/10/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Atl. Telepizza Adeje
26/10/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon Espartanos CF.
DESCANSA: Construcciones Herven
27/10/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Hotel Ponderosa Yosesur Sport
05/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Flechas
JORNADA: 9
01/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Yosesur Sport Rompetechos
01/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Atl. Telepizza Adeje Ferralla Tenerife Sur
02/11/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
02/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Hotel Ponderosa
02/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Atl. Ciclon
DESCANSA: Aston Birras
03/11/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Roque I-gara
03/11/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Latinos
JORNADA: 10
08/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Construcciones Herven
08/11/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos Flechas
08/11/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Latinos Yosesur Sport
08/11/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur San Miguel
08/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Cafeteros FC.
09/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Atl. Telepizza Adeje
DESCANSA: Atl. Ciclon
10/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Hotel Ponderosa Espartanos CF.
JORNADA: 11
15/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Ferralla Tenerife Sur
16/11/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Rompetechos
16/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Latinos
16/11/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Atl. Ciclon Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
16/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Construcciones Herven Hotel Ponderosa
16/11/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Atl. Telepizza Adeje Aston Birras
DESCANSA: Cafeteros FC.
17/11/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Roque I-gara
JORNADA: 12
22/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras San Miguel
22/11/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Flechas
23/11/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Yosesur Sport
23/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Espartanos CF.
DESCANSA: Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
24/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Hotel Ponderosa Atl. Ciclon
03/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos Construcciones Herven
16/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Atl. Telepizza Adeje
JORNADA: 13
29/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Hotel Ponderosa
29/11/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Aston Birras
30/11/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven Latinos
30/11/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Ferralla Tenerife Sur
30/11/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Roque I-gara
30/11/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Atl. Ciclon Rompetechos
DESCANSA: Atl. Telepizza Adeje
01/12/2018 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Cafeteros FC.
JORNADA: 14
06/12/2018 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Rompetechos Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
06/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Flechas
06/12/2018 MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA Atl. Telepizza Adeje San Miguel
07/12/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Espartanos CF.
07/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Atl. Ciclon
DESCANSA: Hotel Ponderosa
08/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Yosesur Sport
10/12/2018 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Construcciones Herven
JORNADA: 15
13/12/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Latinos
13/12/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Atl. Telepizza Adeje
14/12/2018 MPAL. DE FAÑABE Construcciones Herven Roque I-gara
14/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Cafeteros FC.
14/12/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon Ferralla Tenerife Sur
14/12/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Hotel Ponderosa Rompetechos
DESCANSA: San Miguel
15/12/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Aston Birras
JORNADA: 16
01/12/2018 . Hotel Ponderosa Latinos
20/12/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport San Miguel
20/12/2018 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Ferralla Tenerife Sur
21/12/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon Roque I-gara
21/12/2018 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Atl. Telepizza Adeje
21/12/2018 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Cafeteros FC.
DESCANSA: Rompetechos
14/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Construcciones Herven Aston Birras
JORNADA: 17
10/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Telepizza Adeje Espartanos CF.
10/01/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Hotel Ponderosa
10/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Atl. Ciclon
11/01/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Roque I-gara Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
11/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Rompetechos
DESCANSA: Yosesur Sport
12/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Construcciones Herven
12/01/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Flechas
JORNADA: 18
17/01/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Aston Birras
17/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos Ferralla Tenerife Sur
18/01/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon Cafeteros FC.
18/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Yosesur Sport
DESCANSA: Latinos
19/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Construcciones Herven Atl. Telepizza Adeje
19/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Hotel Ponderosa Roque I-gara
06/02/2019 . Espartanos CF. San Miguel
JORNADA: 19
24/01/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Espartanos CF.
24/01/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Atl. Telepizza Adeje Atl. Ciclon
24/01/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Hotel Ponderosa
24/01/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Latinos
25/01/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Roque I-gara Rompetechos
DESCANSA: Flechas
26/01/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Construcciones Herven
26/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
JORNADA: 20
31/01/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Atl. Telepizza Adeje
31/01/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Rompetechos Aston Birras
01/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Roque I-gara
01/02/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hotel Ponderosa Cafeteros FC.
01/02/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Construcciones Herven Yosesur Sport
01/02/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Atl. Ciclon San Miguel
DESCANSA: Ferralla Tenerife Sur
02/02/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Flechas
JORNADA: 21
07/02/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Atl. Ciclon
07/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Latinos
08/02/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Roque I-gara Ferralla Tenerife Sur
08/02/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Atl. Telepizza Adeje Hotel Ponderosa
08/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Construcciones Herven
DESCANSA: Espartanos CF.
09/02/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
09/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Rompetechos
JORNADA: 22
14/02/2019 . Construcciones Herven Espartanos CF.
14/02/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Yosesur Sport
14/02/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos Atl. Telepizza Adeje
14/02/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Aston Birras
15/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Cafeteros FC.
15/02/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hotel Ponderosa San Miguel
15/02/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon Flechas
DESCANSA: Roque I-gara
JORNADA: 23
21/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Roque I-gara
21/02/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Hotel Ponderosa
22/02/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Rompetechos
22/02/2019 MPAL. DE CHARCO DEL PINO Atl. Telepizza Adeje Latinos
22/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
DESCANSA: Construcciones Herven
23/02/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL Cafeteros FC. Ferralla Tenerife Sur
23/02/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Atl. Ciclon
JORNADA: 24
28/02/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Espartanos CF.
28/02/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Rompetechos Yosesur Sport
28/02/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Atl. Telepizza Adeje
01/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Roque I-gara Cafeteros FC.
01/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos San Miguel
01/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Hotel Ponderosa Flechas
01/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon Construcciones Herven
DESCANSA: Aston Birras
JORNADA: 25
14/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Construcciones Herven Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
14/03/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Latinos
14/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Atl. Telepizza Adeje Roque I-gara
15/03/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Hotel Ponderosa
15/03/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Ferralla Tenerife Sur
15/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Rompetechos
DESCANSA: Atl. Ciclon
16/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Aston Birras
JORNADA: 26
21/03/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Atl. Ciclon
21/03/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Yosesur Sport
21/03/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara San Miguel
21/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Atl. Telepizza Adeje
21/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos Espartanos CF.
22/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Flechas
22/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Hotel Ponderosa Construcciones Herven
DESCANSA: Cafeteros FC.
JORNADA: 27
28/03/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Construcciones Herven Rompetechos
28/03/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Roque I-gara
28/03/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Atl. Telepizza Adeje Cafeteros FC.
29/03/2019 POL. DE PLAYA SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Latinos
29/03/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Aston Birras
29/03/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Ciclon Hotel Ponderosa
29/03/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Ferralla Tenerife Sur
DESCANSA: Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
JORNADA: 28
04/04/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Espartanos CF.
04/04/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Flechas
04/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Yosesur Sport
04/04/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos Atl. Ciclon
05/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Latinos Construcciones Herven
05/04/2019 MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO Hotel Ponderosa Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
DESCANSA: Atl. Telepizza Adeje
06/04/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. San Miguel
JORNADA: 29
11/04/2019 MPAL. LA PALMERA - SAN ISIDRO Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Rompetechos
11/04/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Construcciones Herven Ferralla Tenerife Sur
11/04/2019 ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ Yosesur Sport Cafeteros FC.
12/04/2019 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Espartanos CF. Roque I-gara
12/04/2019 MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL San Miguel Atl. Telepizza Adeje
12/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Flechas Aston Birras
DESCANSA: Hotel Ponderosa
13/04/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Atl. Ciclon Latinos
JORNADA: 30
25/04/2019 MPAL. DIONISIO GONZALEZ - EL FRAILE Rompetechos Hotel Ponderosa
25/04/2019 MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA Ferralla Tenerife Sur Atl. Ciclon
25/04/2019 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Roque I-gara Construcciones Herven
25/04/2019 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS Aston Birras Espartanos CF.
25/04/2019 MPAL. CLEMENTINA BELLO - BUZANADA Atl. Telepizza Adeje Yosesur Sport
DESCANSA: San Miguel
27/04/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Latinos Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
27/04/2019 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO Cafeteros FC. Flechas