Fecha Campo Local Visitante
JORNADA: 1
DESCANSA: Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
24/10/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Los del Sur Juventud Atl. Alcala
24/10/2017 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'B Los Amigos Dflow Cora Odontologia
24/10/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Villa Mitre Guanchester United
25/10/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Cali Viejo
JORNADA: 2
30/10/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Cali Viejo Villa Mitre
DESCANSA: Dflow Cora Odontologia
31/10/2017 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Galactico JM3
01/11/2017 . Juventud Atl. Alcala Los Amigos
02/11/2017 MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'B Guanchester United Los del Sur
JORNADA: 3
06/11/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Dflow Cora Odontologia
DESCANSA: Juventud Atl. Alcala
07/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Los del Sur Los Amigos
07/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Villa Mitre Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
09/11/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Guanchester United Cali Viejo
JORNADA: 4
DESCANSA: Los Amigos
14/11/2017 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Guanchester United
14/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Dflow Cora Odontologia Villa Mitre
15/11/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Cali Viejo Los del Sur
20/12/2017 MPAL. AGUA DULCE - PLAYA DE SAN JUAN Juventud Atl. Alcala Galactico JM3
JORNADA: 5
20/11/2017 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Guanchester United Dflow Cora Odontologia
20/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Galactico JM3 Los Amigos
DESCANSA: Los del Sur
21/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Villa Mitre Juventud Atl. Alcala
22/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Cali Viejo Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
JORNADA: 6
27/11/2017 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Villa Mitre
DESCANSA: Galactico JM3
28/11/2017 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Los del Sur
28/11/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Dflow Cora Odontologia Cali Viejo
29/11/2017 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Juventud Atl. Alcala Guanchester United
JORNADA: 7
04/12/2017 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Guanchester United Los Amigos
04/12/2017 ANEXO ANTONIO DGUEZ - CAMPO 'B Cali Viejo Juventud Atl. Alcala
DESCANSA: Villa Mitre
05/12/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Los del Sur Galactico JM3
05/12/2017 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'B Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Dflow Cora Odontologia
JORNADA: 8
11/12/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Villa Mitre
11/12/2017 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Cali Viejo
DESCANSA: Guanchester United
12/12/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Los del Sur Dflow Cora Odontologia
13/12/2017 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Juventud Atl. Alcala Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
JORNADA: 9
18/12/2017 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Dflow Cora Odontologia Juventud Atl. Alcala
18/12/2017 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Guanchester United Galactico JM3
DESCANSA: Cali Viejo
19/12/2017 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Villa Mitre Los del Sur
19/12/2017 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Los Amigos
JORNADA: 10
08/01/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Guanchester United Villa Mitre
08/01/2018 ANEXO ANTONIO DGUEZ - CAMPO 'B Cali Viejo Galactico JM3
DESCANSA: Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
09/01/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Dflow Cora Odontologia Los Amigos
10/01/2018 . Juventud Atl. Alcala Los del Sur
JORNADA: 11
15/01/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Juventud Atl. Alcala
15/01/2018 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
DESCANSA: Dflow Cora Odontologia
16/01/2018 . Los del Sur Guanchester United
16/01/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Villa Mitre Cali Viejo
JORNADA: 12
22/01/2018 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Cali Viejo Guanchester United
22/01/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Los del Sur
DESCANSA: Juventud Atl. Alcala
23/01/2018 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Villa Mitre
23/01/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Dflow Cora Odontologia Galactico JM3
JORNADA: 13
29/01/2018 MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO Guanchester United Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
29/01/2018 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Juventud Atl. Alcala
DESCANSA: Los Amigos
30/01/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Villa Mitre Dflow Cora Odontologia
30/01/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Los del Sur Cali Viejo
JORNADA: 14
05/02/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Galactico JM3
DESCANSA: Los del Sur
06/02/2018 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Cali Viejo
06/02/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Dflow Cora Odontologia Guanchester United
07/02/2018 . Juventud Atl. Alcala Villa Mitre
JORNADA: 15
19/02/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Cali Viejo Dflow Cora Odontologia
19/02/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Guanchester United Juventud Atl. Alcala
DESCANSA: Galactico JM3
20/02/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Villa Mitre Los Amigos
20/02/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Los del Sur Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
JORNADA: 16
26/02/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Guanchester United
26/02/2018 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Los del Sur
DESCANSA: Villa Mitre
27/02/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Dflow Cora Odontologia Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
12/03/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Juventud Atl. Alcala Cali Viejo
JORNADA: 17
05/03/2018 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Cali Viejo Los Amigos
DESCANSA: Guanchester United
06/03/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A Dflow Cora Odontologia Los del Sur
06/03/2018 MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'B Amigos del Sur Electrointersur Juventud Atl. Alcala
08/03/2018 MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA Villa Mitre Galactico JM3
JORNADA: 18
12/03/2018 MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A Los Amigos Amigos del Sur Electrointersur
12/03/2018 MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA Galactico JM3 Guanchester United
12/03/2018 MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'B Los del Sur Villa Mitre
DESCANSA: Cali Viejo
14/03/2018 MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA Juventud Atl. Alcala Dflow Cora Odontologia