Colaboradores

Jornada actual

Grupo 1
18 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA

LOCAL

Atl. Ciclon

VISITANTE

Cafeteros FC.

Grupo 1
18 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS

LOCAL

Flechas

VISITANTE

Yosesur Sport

Grupo 1
19 ene. 2019
18:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Construcciones Herven

VISITANTE

Atl. Adeje

Grupo 1
19 ene. 2019
20:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Hotel Ponderosa

VISITANTE

Roque I-gara

Grupo 1
24 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA

LOCAL

Ferralla Tenerife Sur

VISITANTE

Latinos

Grupo 1
24 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
ANEXO ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ

LOCAL

Yosesur Sport

VISITANTE

Espartanos CF.

Grupo 1
24 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS

LOCAL

Aston Birras

VISITANTE

Hotel Ponderosa

Grupo 1
24 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Atl. Adeje

VISITANTE

Atl. Ciclon

Grupo 1
25 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO

LOCAL

Roque I-gara

VISITANTE

Rompetechos

Grupo 1
26 ene. 2019
20:00 Horas
MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL

LOCAL

San Miguel

VISITANTE

Construcciones Herven

Grupo 1
26 ene. 2019
20:30 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Cafeteros FC.

VISITANTE

Amigos del Sur Electrointersur

Grupo 1
18 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - V. DE SAN LORENZO

LOCAL

New Stars

VISITANTE

Tohu FC.

Grupo 1
18 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Oroteanda Guargacho

VISITANTE

Rommel Fernandez

Grupo 1
19 ene. 2019
16:30 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Los Pintores

VISITANTE

Atlantic Horizon

Grupo 1
19 ene. 2019
17:00 Horas
MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA

LOCAL

Bar Berto C. del Polvo

VISITANTE

Los del Sur

Grupo 1
19 ene. 2019
17:00 Horas
MPAL. EL SALGUERO - VILAFLOR

LOCAL

Imoque Century21 Aguere

VISITANTE

Cerco Sport

Grupo 1
24 ene. 2019
21:30 Horas
MPAL. DE TAMAIMO

LOCAL

Rommel Fernandez

VISITANTE

Los Pintores

Grupo 1
24 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA

LOCAL

Drago Team

VISITANTE

Sotavento Tenerife

Grupo 1
25 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - LAS ZOCAS

LOCAL

Atlantic Horizon

VISITANTE

Bar Berto C. del Polvo

Grupo 1
25 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA

LOCAL

Tohu FC.

VISITANTE

Oroteanda Guargacho

Grupo 1
26 ene. 2019
16:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Tango

VISITANTE

Imoque Century21 Aguere

Grupo 1
26 ene. 2019
17:30 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Cerco Sport

VISITANTE

New Stars

Grupo 1
26 ene. 2019
19:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

Los del Sur

VISITANTE

Casablanca

Grupo 1
21 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - GUARGACHO

LOCAL

JM Barberia

VISITANTE

Mcdonald 's

Grupo 1
21 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
ANEXO ANTONIO DGUEZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Rest. Abordo CF

VISITANTE

Sporting Las Galletas

Grupo 1
21 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. OSCAR PEREZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Meson Era Las Mozas

VISITANTE

Plan Sur, S.L.

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. FERNANDO PEREZ - ARONA

LOCAL

Bar El Cine

VISITANTE

Los Menores CF.

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO

LOCAL

Hotel Ponderosa

VISITANTE

Sandon San Blas

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. HOYA DEL POZO - EL MEDANO

LOCAL

Casablanca

VISITANTE

Villa Mitre

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Amigos del Sur Electrointersur

VISITANTE

Latinos

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Dflow Cora Odontologia

VISITANTE

Cali Viejo

Grupo 1
23 ene. 2019
21:00 Horas
MPAL. PACO TEJERA - SAN MIGUEL

LOCAL

Guanchester Internacional

VISITANTE

Los Amigos

Grupo 1
28 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Cali Viejo

VISITANTE

JM Barberia

Grupo 1
28 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Sandon San Blas

VISITANTE

Bar El Cine

Grupo 1
28 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Sporting Las Galletas

VISITANTE

Hotel Ponderosa

Grupo 1
28 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'B

LOCAL

Villa Mitre

VISITANTE

Guanchester Internacional

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
21:00 Horas
PAB. MPAL. LAS TORRES - ADEJE

LOCAL

Los Menores CF.

VISITANTE

Casablanca

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Mcdonald 's

VISITANTE

Amigos del Sur Electrointersur

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'B

LOCAL

Atl. Huracan

VISITANTE

Meson Era Las Mozas

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Plan Sur, S.L.

VISITANTE

Rest. Abordo CF

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Los Amigos

VISITANTE

Dflow Cora Odontologia

Grupo 1
21 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JOSE A. FUMERO - C. BLANCO

LOCAL

Portobello Souvenir

VISITANTE

Deportivo Tik Tak

Grupo 1
21 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Las Galletas

VISITANTE

Santiago Ferrari

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
00:00 Horas
No asignado

LOCAL

Cafeteria Teide

VISITANTE

KV Costa Sur

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA

LOCAL

Rest. El Gran Sol CF.

VISITANTE

Chengen FC.

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA

LOCAL

Warrior 's CF.

VISITANTE

Veteranos Marino

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
PAB. MPAL. LAS TORRES - ADEJE

LOCAL

Inter-Nacional

VISITANTE

Vinagretas Atlantico Excursiones

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Los del Sur

VISITANTE

Las Chafiras CF.

Grupo 1
22 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. SAN ISIDRO - CAMPO 'B

LOCAL

Cañaki CF.

VISITANTE

La Hoyita

Grupo 1
23 ene. 2019
21:00 Horas
MPAL. EL MIRADOR - ALCALA

LOCAL

Juventud Atl. Alcala

VISITANTE

Guanchester City Aluminios H.H.

Grupo 1
23 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA

LOCAL

Inter de Millak

VISITANTE

Flechas F '7

Grupo 1
28 ene. 2019
21:00 Horas
MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA

LOCAL

Las Chafiras CF.

VISITANTE

Inter-Nacional

Grupo 1
28 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'B

LOCAL

Chengen FC.

VISITANTE

Cañaki CF.

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. FCO. SUAREZ - GRANADILLA

LOCAL

Guanchester City Aluminios H.H.

VISITANTE

Inter de Millak

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
PAB. MPAL. LAS TORRES - ADEJE

LOCAL

Deportivo Tik Tak

VISITANTE

Las Galletas

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JAIRO MARTIN - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

KV Costa Sur

VISITANTE

Rest. El Gran Sol CF.

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. DIONISIO GLEZ - CAMPO 'B

LOCAL

Santiago Ferrari

VISITANTE

Warrior 's CF.

Grupo 1
29 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
ANEXO ANTONIO DGUEZ - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Veteranos Marino

VISITANTE

Cafeteria Teide

Grupo 1
30 ene. 2019
21:00 Horas
MPAL. DE ALDEA BLANCA

LOCAL

Flechas F '7

VISITANTE

Los del Sur

Grupo 1
30 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'A

LOCAL

Vinagretas Atlantico Excursiones

VISITANTE

Portobello Souvenir

Grupo 1
30 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. JUANITO MARRERO - CAMPO 'B

LOCAL

La Hoyita

VISITANTE

Juventud Atl. Alcala

No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
Grupo 1
30 ene. 2019
22:00 Horas
MPAL. CLEMENTINA DE BELLO - BUZANADA

LOCAL

Atl. Ciclon

VISITANTE

Latinos

No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.
No hay partidos planificados para esta semana.

Últimas imágenes